The Bankruptcies are brought to you by:

images_banners_fairfield title company

FILED        NAME, TOWN & CHAPTER 

2/7/14 Brian Dean McCulley, Amy Marie McCulley, 16282 N.Clear Lane, Mt. Vernon (13)

2/7/14 Olen Lee Hiltibidal, Patricia Jane Hiltibidal, 1712 Warren Ave., Mt. Vernon (7)

2/6/14 Kathleen A. Adkins, 527 NW 6th St., Fairfield (7)

2/6/14 Thomas Edward Boswell, 820 White St., Mt. Vernon (7)

12/31 Vicky D. Karcher, 700 N. 11th, Mt. Vernon, (7)

12/31Daniel E. Richardson, Kristina N. Richardson, 13632 E. Bakerville, Rd., Mt. Vernon, (7)

12/20 Danton W. Stewart, Melissa L. Stewart, 1314 W. Deleware, Fairfield, (7)

12/3 Jack H. Bowsher, Sonya R. Bowsher, 501 E. Robinson, Wayne City, (7)

11/30 Raymond Tucker, 421 Forest Avenue, Mt. Vernon, (7)

11/27 Tina M. Brown, 310 S Marshall Ave, McLeansboro, (7)

11/27 Shirley Jannette Veatch, PO Box 84, Enfield, (7)

11/19 Jerry L. Wolfe, 17235 E. Knox Road, Mt. Vernon (7)

11/11 Kevin E. Smith, Kasey R. Smith, McLeansboro (7)

10/31 Paul Luther Lee, Brishanta Tayari Lee, Mt. Vernon, (7)

10/29 Elfreda F. Russell, Mt Vernon, (7)

10/25 Douglas E. Johnson, Susan J. Johnson, Mt. Vernon (7)

10/24 Gregory Dale Scott, Shana Cristina Scott, Mt. Vernon, (13)

10/21 Deborah Middleton, Fairfield, (7)

9/6 Shon Dean Durbin, Andrea Susan Durbin, Mt. Vernon, (13)

8/30 Mary Jane Johnson, Fairfield, (7)

8/27 Tabitha L. Conrad, Fairfield, (7)

8/13 Norman P. Johnson III,  Ramona S. Eyre, Mt. Vernon, (7)

8/12 Dallas L. Bumpus, Andrea B. Bumpus, Fairfield, (7)

7/22 Jason C. Gentles, Jennifer M. Gentles, Mt. Vernon, (13)

7/12 Maria R. Hilliard, Mt. Vernon, (7)

7/10 Brandi Lynn Lamp, Fairfield, (7)

7/8 Vanessa K. Lowe,  Mt. Carmel, (7)

6/26 Teresa Jaye Brown, McLeansboro, (7)

6/20 John Curtis, Randa Curtis, Mt. Vernon, (13)

6/20 Evan K. Bryant, Norris City, (7)

6/14 James T. Hinkle, Fairfield (7)

5/16  Dwight A. Cline, Amber L. Cline, Fairfield (7)                                 

4/30 Tammy M. Warren, Fairfield (7)

4/22 Tammy S. Bailey, Fairfield (7)

4/16   Don H. Johnson, Stephanie J. Johnson, Fairfield (7)

4/16   James Aaron Sexton, Melinda Jean Sexton, Fairfield (7)

3/27   Albert Wayne Zerfas, Cisne (7)

3/26    Sherri LaVon Dickey, Fairfield (7)

3/20    Gabriel S. Nipper, Amy D. Nipper, McLeansboro (7)

3/19    Catherine Sue Walkenbach, Albion (7)

3/15     Johnny Robert Hatcher, Jr. & Mellody Melissa Hatcher, Cisne (13)

 

images_banners_court news back button